TENIS STOŁOWY
» IV liga, grupa A - sezon 2022/23
Lp.ZespółM.Pkt.Pkt.bilans Z.R.P.
1. TS Chojnice 7 14 56-3 7 0 0
2. C.S.T. Czarne 7 11 48-33 5 1 1
3. Wiking Rychnowy 7 6 40-45 3 0 4
4. ZSP Jedynka Bytów 7 6 38-46 3 0 4
5. Junior II Miastko 7 6 39-46 3 0 4
6. Granit Koczała 6 4 27-42 2 0 4
7. MKS Debrzno 7 1 22-55 0 1 6
» 1. seria
TS Chojnice8-0MKS Debrzno
Sławomir Januszewski- Mirosław Kisełyczka 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:4)
Łukasz Łysak- Sebastian Michno 3:2 (9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:1, 11:5)
Maciej Pawlak- Daniel Orłowski 3:1 (11:9, 11:5, 11:13, 11:9)
Arkadiusz Domachowski- Lech Wrzeszcz 3:0 (11:0, 11:7, 11:4)
Domachowski/Sławomir Wilczek- Orłowski/Wrzeszcz 3:2 (11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:4)
Januszewski/Pawlak- Kisełyczka/Michno 3:1 (7:11, 16:14, 11:5, 11:4)
Januszewski- Robert Stroiński 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:3)
Wilczek- Kisełyczka 3:2 (11:6, 5:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:3)
20.09.2022, 16:30
C.S.T. Czarne8-3ZSP Jedynka Bytów
Wiking Rychnowy6-8Junior II Miastko
Pauza: Granit Koczała
» 2. seria
ZSP Jedynka Bytów6-8Wiking Rychnowy
MKS Debrzno7-7C.S.T. Czarne
Daniel Orłowski- Mirosław Żubertowski 2:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 14:12, 4:11)
Sebastian Michno- Łukasz Elwart 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:4)
Mirosław Kisełyczka- Piotr Kostera 2:3 (11:7, 11:6, 10:12, 7:11, 12:14)
Lech Wrzeszcz- Jan Galanty 2:3 (5:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:6, 7:11)
Kisełyczka/Michno- Galanty/Elwart 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:7)
Orłowski/Wrzeszcz- Kostera/Żubertowski 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 8:11)
Orłowski- Elwart 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:6)
Michno- Żubertowski 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 6:11)
Wrzeszcz- Kostera 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 7:11)
Kisełyczka- Galanty 3:2 (12:14, 11:7, 11:8, 2:11, 11:8)
Orłowski- Kostera 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 6:11)
Kisełyczka- Żubertowski 3:2 (6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:4, 11:5)
Michno- Galanty 3:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:7)
Robert Stroiński- Elwart 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:7)
23.09.2022, 18:00
Granit Koczała1-8TS Chojnice
Pauza: Junior II Miastko
» 3. seria
C.S.T. Czarne8-3Granit Koczała
Wiking Rychnowy8-4MKS Debrzno
Leszek Jodaniewski- Mirosław Kisełyczka 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:5)
Wojciech Glaner- Sebastian Michno 3:1 (11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8)
Paweł Pałubicki- Daniel Orłowski 1:3 (7:11, 3:11, 11:7, 5:11)
Michał Drejer- Lech Wrzeszcz 3:1 (11:9, 4:11, 11:7, 11:9)
Jodaniewski/Glaner- Orłowski/Robert Stroiński 3:2 (7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 12:10, 11:8)
Pałubicki/Drejer- Kisełyczka/Michno 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 10:12)
Jodaniewski- Michno 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:8)
Glaner- Stroiński 3:1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:3, 11:5)
Drejer- Orłowski 0:3 (5:11, 11:13, 6:11)
Jarosław Mikołajewski- Wrzeszcz 1:3 (7:11, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11)
Jodaniewski- Orłowski 3:1 (8:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:8)
Dominik Frąckowiak- Stroiński 3:2 (12:10, 6:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7)
11.10.2022, 19:00
Junior II Miastko6-8ZSP Jedynka Bytów
Pauza: TS Chojnice
» 4. seria
MKS Debrzno3-8Junior II Miastko
Mirosław Kisełyczka- Kamil Sztobnicki 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 5:11, 9:11)
Daniel Orłowski- Karol Sztobnicki 1:3 (9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 10:12)
Sebastian Michno- Marcin Majewski 3:0 (14:12, 11:4, 12:10)
Lech Wrzeszcz- Paweł Sztobnicki 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 6:11)
Orłowski/Robert Stroiński- P. Sztobnicki/Majewski 3:2 (11:6, 11:6, 14:16, 8:11, 11:8)
Kisełyczka/Michno- Kar. Sztobnicki/Kam. Sztobnicki 1:3 (11:8, 10:12, 3:11, 8:11)
Stroiński- Kar. Sztobnicki 2:3 (11:7, 18:16, 5:11, 5:11, 10:12)
Orłowski- Kam. Sztobnicki 3:1 (11:8, 12:10, 7:11, 11:3)
Wrzeszcz- Majewski 1:3 (11:5, 10:12, 9:11, 8:11)
Michno- P. Sztobnicki 2:3 (4:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 7:11)
Stroiński- Majewski 1:3 (11:5, 9:11, 5:11, 5:11)
25.10.2022, 19:00
Granit Koczała3-8Wiking Rychnowy
TS Chojnice8-1C.S.T. Czarne
Pauza: ZSP Jedynka Bytów
» 5. seria
Wiking Rychnowy1-8TS Chojnice
Junior II Miastko6-8Granit Koczała
ZSP Jedynka Bytów8-4MKS Debrzno
Krzysztof Babiński- Mirosław Kisełyczka 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:5)
Jarosław Góra- Sebastian Michno 3:1 (11:5, 7:11, 11:6, 13:11)
Artur Miłoś- Daniel Orłowski 3:2 (8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 11:3)
Wiesław Płotek- Lech Wrzeszcz 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:5)
Krzysztof Płotek/Góra- Kisełyczka/Michno 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 9:11)
Babiński/W. Płotek- Orłowski/Robert Stroiński 2:3 (11:3, 7:11, 6:11, 11:3, 11:13)
Babiński- Michno 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 12:10)
Góra- Kisełyczka 0:3 (5:11, 10:12, 6:11)
W. Płotek- Orłowski 2:3 (7:11, 12:10, 11;8, 8:11, 6:11)
Miłoś- Wrzeszcz 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:7)
Babiński- Orłowski 3:2 (7:11, 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:3)
Miłoś- Kisełyczka 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:8)
13.10.2022, 20:00
Pauza: C.S.T. Czarne
» 6. seria
Granit Koczała4-8ZSP Jedynka Bytów
TS Chojnice8-0Junior II Miastko
C.S.T. Czarne8-4Wiking Rychnowy
Pauza: MKS Debrzno
» 7. seria
Junior II Miastko3-8C.S.T. Czarne
ZSP Jedynka Bytów0-8TS Chojnice
MKS Debrzno4-8Granit Koczała
Sebastian Michno- Szymon Żynda 1:3 (11:9, 4:11, 9:11, 7:11)
Lech Wrzeszcz- Arkadiusz Ptaszkowski 2:3 (11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 0:11, 8:11)
Daniel Orłowski- Ireneusz Brzoskowski 3:0 (11:2, 13:11, 11:7)
Robert Stroiński- Mateusz Mierski 0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 7:11)
Orłowski/Stroiński- I. Brzoskowski/Żynda 0:3 (6:11, 10:12, 4:11)
Kisełyczka/Michno- Ptaszkowski/Mierski 2:3 (11:4, 11:5, 8:11, 8:11, 5:11)
Michno- Ptaszkowski 3:0 (11:0, 12:10, 11:6)
Wrzeszcz- Żynda 0:3 (10:12, 5:11, 8:11)
Stroiński- I. Brzoskowski 3:1 (8:11, 14:12, 11:6, 11:8)
Orłowski- Mierski 2:3 (11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 13:15, 9:11)
Michno- Arkadiusz Brzoskowski 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:1)
Orłowski- Żynda 2:3 (11:5, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11)
27.11.2022, 11:00
Pauza: Wiking Rychnowy
» 8. seria
MKS Debrzno0-8TS Chojnice
Sebastian Michno- Sławomir Januszewski 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 6:11)
Lech Wrzeszcz- Arkadiusz Domachowski 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 3:11)
Daniel Orłowski- Maciej Pawlak 1:3 (11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 4:11)
Robert Stroiński- Łukasz Łysak 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 6:11)
Orłowski/Stroiński- Domachowski/Łysak 1:3 (10:12, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11)
Mirosław Kisełyczka/Michno- Januszewski/Pawlak 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 6:11)
Michno- Domachowski 1:3 (11:13, 7:11, 11:3, 6:11)
Wrzeszcz- Januszewski 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 3:11)
03.12.2022, 17:00
ZSP Jedynka Bytów5-8C.S.T. Czarne
Junior II Miastko8-5Wiking Rychnowy
Pauza: Granit Koczała
» 9. seria
Wiking Rychnowy-ZSP Jedynka Bytów
C.S.T. Czarne-MKS Debrzno
15.12.2022, 17:00
w Domisławiu
TS Chojnice-Granit Koczała
Pauza: Junior II Miastko

::  Copyright © 2003-2022 MKS Debrzno  ::  Web design by Robert Białek  ::  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone  ::