TENIS STOŁOWY
» IV liga, grupa A - sezon 2020/21
Lp.ZespółM.Pkt.Pkt.bilans Z.R.P.
1. Junior II Miastko 3 5 29-23 2 1 0
2. Tęcza Łupawa 2 4 20-12 2 0 0
3. MKS Debrzno 2 1 13-19 0 1 1
-. ZSP Jedynka Bytów 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
5. C.S.T. Czarne 1 0 7-10 0 0 1
6. Granit Koczała 2 0 15-20 0 0 2
» 1. seria
MKS Debrzno9-9Junior II Miastko
Daniel Orłowski- Adam Hasulak 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:8)
Daniel Hnatczak- Kamil Sztobnicki 0:3 (0:11, 3:11, 2:11)
Mirosław Kisełyczka- Tomasz Czutro 3:2 (6:11, 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5)
Lech Wrzeszcz- Marcin Majewski 3:0 (14:12, 11:9, 11:8)
Kisełyczka/Hnatczak- Hasulak/Czutro 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 5:11)
Orłowski/Wrzeszcz- Sztobnicki/Majewski 0:3 (10:12, 4:11, 1:11)
Orłowski- Sztobnicki 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:3)
Hnatczak- Hasulak 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 2:11)
Wrzeszcz- Czutro 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 9:11)
Kisełyczka- Majewski 3:1 (8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:7)
Orłowski- Czutro 3:1 (9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9)
Kisełyczka- Hasulak 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:5)
Hnatczak- Majewski 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 14:16)
Wrzeszcz- Sztobnicki 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 13:11)
Orłowski- Majewski 3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:7)
Wrzeszcz- Hasulak 0:3 (10:12, 11:13, 9:11)
Hnatczak- Czutro 1:3 (3:11, 11:6, 4:11, 4:11)
Kisełyczka- Sztobnicki 1:3 (11:3, 5:11, 10:12, 2:11)
26.09.2020, 12:00
w Miastku
Granit Koczała8-10Tęcza Łupawa
Pauza: C.S.T. Czarne, ZSP Jedynka Bytów
» 2. seria
Tęcza Łupawa10-4MKS Debrzno
Wojciech Bujwid- Daniel Orłowski 2:3 (8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11)
Fabian Bendzmer- Sebastian Michno 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:8)
Adam Miśnik- Lech Wrzeszcz 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:4)
Adam Brzozowski- Mirosław Kisełyczka 0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 7:11)
Bujwid/Bendzmer- Kisełyczka/Michno 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:7)
Miśnik/Brzozowski- Orłowski/Wrzeszcz 2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 10:12)
Bujwid- Michno 3:1 (11:13, 11:9, 11:8, 11:5)
Bendzmer- Orłowski 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:8)
Brzozowski- Wrzeszcz 3:2 (2:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9)
Miśnik- Kisełyczka 3:0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:3)
Bujwid- Wrzeszcz 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:5)
Miśnik- Orłowski 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 5:11)
Bendzmer- Kisełyczka 3:1 (11:6, 21:19, 18:20, 11:2)
Brzozowski- Adam Łukaszewski 3:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11;8)
03.10.2020, 09:30
Junior II Miastko10-7Granit Koczała
Pauza: C.S.T. Czarne, ZSP Jedynka Bytów
» 3. seria
C.S.T. Czarne7-10Junior II Miastko
ZSP Jedynka Bytów-Tęcza Łupawa
Pauza: MKS Debrzno, Granit Koczała
» 4. seria
Tęcza Łupawa-C.S.T. Czarne
Junior II Miastko-ZSP Jedynka Bytów
Pauza: MKS Debrzno, Granit Koczała
» 5. seria
C.S.T. Czarne-Granit Koczała
ZSP Jedynka Bytów-MKS Debrzno
Pauza: Tęcza Łupawa, Junior II Miastko
» 6. seria
MKS Debrzno-C.S.T. Czarne
Granit Koczała-ZSP Jedynka Bytów
Pauza: Tęcza Łupawa, Junior II Miastko
» 7. seria
C.S.T. Czarne-ZSP Jedynka Bytów
MKS Debrzno-Granit Koczała
Tęcza Łupawa-Junior II Miastko

::  Copyright © 2003-2020 MKS Debrzno  ::  Web design by Robert Białek  ::  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone  ::