Wampol s.c. Debrzno
Adam Sikorski
Bartłomiej Sikorski
NZOZ
"Almus"
Debrzno
    TENIS STOŁOWY
» II liga - sezon 2008/09
Lp.ZespółM.Pkt.Pkt.bilans Z.R.P.
1. Chrobry Międzyzdroje 14 21 94-46 10 1 3
2. Salos Szczecin 14 20 78-62 8 4 2
3. Koszalinianin Koszalin 14 19 80-60 8 3 3
4. ATS Stargard Szczeciński 14 18 75-65 8 2 4
5. Champion Police 14 10 63-77 3 4 7
6. FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno 14 9 64-76 3 3 8
7. Sparta Złotów 14 8 54-86 2 4 8
8. TT 2005 Białogard 14 7 52-88 2 3 9
» 1 seria - 28.09.2008r.
11:00Salos Szczecin - TT 2005 Białogard6 : 4
11:00Champion Police - Koszalinianin Koszalin5 : 5
11:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - Chrobry Międzyzdroje4 : 6
12:00Sparta Złotów - FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno5 : 5
Guhs - Babiński 3:0 (12:10, 11:4, 11:4)
Szymański - Wroński 0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 9:11)
Rosiński - Zawisza 0:3 (8:11, 1:11, 4:11)
Guss - Michno 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:8)
Guss/Szymański - Babiński/Michno 3:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 11:5)
Rosiński/Guhs - Wroński/Zawisza 0:3 (5:11, 1:11, 9:11)
Guhs - Zawisza 2:3 (6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 6:11)
Szymański - Michno 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:7)
Rosiński - Babiński 3:1 (11:2, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7)
Guss - Wroński 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 13:15)
15:00Champion Police - TT 2005 Białogard4 : 6
15:00Salos Szczecin - Koszalinianin Koszalin5 : 5
» 2 seria - 12.10.2008r.
11:00FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno - Salos Szczecin4 : 6
Zawisza - Wandachowicz 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:6)
Obara - B±k 2:3 (5:11, 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11)
Wroński - Wojewoda 3:2 (8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 14:12)
Babiński - Jurkiewicz 1:3 (11:8, 4:11, 7:11, 5:11)
Wroński/Zawisza - B±k/Jurkiewicz 1:3 (10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11)
Obara/Babiński - Wandachowicz/Kluczyński 2:3 (6:11, 11:6, 13:11, 9:11, 5:11)
Zawisza - Kluczyński 3:1 (11:8, 11:8, 12:14, 11:7)
Obara - Jurkiewicz 2:3 (16:14, 3:11, 11:9, 5:11, 6:11)
Wroński - Wandachowicz 3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 4:11, 11:3)
Babiński - B±k 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 6:11)
11:00Sparta Złotów - Champion Police6 : 4
11:00TT 2005 Białogard - Chrobry Międzyzdroje5 : 5
11:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - ATS Stargard Szczeciński4 : 6
15:00Sparta Złotów - Salos Szczecin1 : 9
15:00FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno - Champion Police6 : 4
Zawisza - Wojciechowski 3:0 (11:2, 11:9, 11:9)
Obara - Smoliński 0:3 (9:11, 4:11, 7:11)
Wroński - Markiewicz 3:0 (12:10, 11:3, 11:5)
Babiński - Dobrowolański 0:3 (9:11, 5:11, 6:11)
Obara/Babiński - Wymiatał/Wojciechowski 3:2 (11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 16:14, 11:5)
Zawisza/Wroński - Smoliński/Dobrowolański 3:1 (8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 14:12)
Zawisza - Markiewicz 3:1 (11:4, 11:3, 5:11, 11:3)
Obara - Dobrowolański 1:3 (11:9, 6:11, 9:11, 4:11)
Wroński - Wymiatał 3:1 (11:6, 11:3, 7:11, 11:8)
Babiński - Smoliński 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 1:11)
15:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - Chrobry Międzyzdroje6 : 4
15:00TT 2005 Białogard - ATS Stargard Szczeciński3 : 7
» 3 seria - 09.11.2008r.
11:00Salos Szczecin - Chrobry Międzyzdroje4 : 6
11:00Champion Police - ATS Stargard Szczeciński7 : 3
11:00FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno - TT 2005 Białogard4 : 6
Zawisza- Dzida 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:5)
Babiński- Łazowski 1:3 (10:12, 12:10, 7:11, 6:11)
Wroński- M±czyński 3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:5)
Obara- Witkowski 3:2 (11:5, 7:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9)
Babiński/ Obara- Witkowski/ M±czyński 2:3 (11:9, 5:11, 6:11, 13:11, 8:11)
Zawisza/ Wroński- Dzida/ Łazowski 1:3 (8:11, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11)
Zawisza- M±czyński 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:4)
Babiński- Witkowski 2:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11)
Wroński- Dzida 2:3 (9:11, 11:5, 12:14, 15:13, 8:11)
Obara- Łazowski 0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 4:11)
11:00Sparta Złotów - Koszalinianin Koszalin3 : 7
15:00Salos Szczecin - ATS Stargard Szczeciński7 : 3
15:00Champion Police - Chrobry Międzyzdroje6 : 4
15:00FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno - Koszalinianin Koszalin4 : 6
Wroński- Matejek 3:1 (11:4, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7)
Babiński- Kiljanek 1:3 (6:11, 13:11, 13:15, 4:11)
Zawisza- Przywarty 3:1 (11:4, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5)
Obara- Gawienowski 1:3 (11:5, 3:11, 6:11, 9:11)
Zawisza/ Wroński- Matejek/ Gawienowski 3:2 (11:5, 10:12, 8:11, 11:7, 11:3)
Babiński/ Obara- Kiljanek/ Przywarty 0:3 (11:13, 8:11, 7:11)
Wroński- Przywarty 1:3 (7:11, 11:5, 3:11, 4:11)
Babiński- Gawienowski 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 4:11)
Zawisza- Matejek 3:1 (7:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:8)
Obara- Kiljanek 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 7:11)
15:00Sparta Złotów - TT 2005 Białogard5 : 5
» 4 seria - 30.11.2008r.
11:00Salos Szczecin - Champion Police5 : 5
11:00TT 2005 Białogard - Koszalinianin Koszalin3 : 7
11:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno7 : 3
Janowicz- Wroński 2:3 (12:14, 8:11, 15:13, 11:5, 9:11)
Tabor- Zawisza 3:2 (11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:8)
Borkowicz- Obara 3:2 (11:3, 11:4, 6:11, 8:11, 11:6)
Błażeniuk- Michno 3:1 (12:14, 11:5, 11:4, 11:8)
Janowicz/ Tabor- Wroński/ Zawisza 3:1 (11:9, 12:10, 9:11, 11:6)
Błażeniuk/ Borkowicz- Obara/ Michno 3:0 (13:11, 14:12, 13:11)
Janowicz- Obara 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:4)
Tabor- Michno 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:7)
Borkowicz- Wroński 1:3 (12:10, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11)
Błażeniuk- Zawisza 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 5:11)
11:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - Sparta Złotów7 : 3
13:30Chrobry Międzyzdroje - Sparta Złotów8 : 2
13:30ATS Stargard Szczeciński - FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno5 : 5
Szczurowski- Wroński 2:3 (5:11, 12:14, 11:5, 11:9, 5:11)
Kukkuk- Zawisza 1:3 (9:11, 11:3, 13:15, 8:11)
Dobrzański- Obara 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:8)
Pogorzelski- Michno 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:5)
Szczurowski/ Kukkuk- Wroński/ Zawisza 0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 4:11)
Dobrzański/ Pogorzelski- Obara/ Michno 3:0 (11:6, 13:11, 11:5)
Szczurowski- Obara 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:7)
Kukkuk- Michno 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:9)
Dobrzański- Wroński 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 5:11)
Pogorzelski- Zawisza 2:3 (11:8, 4:11, 11:4, 10:12, 8:11)
» 5 seria - 10.01.2009r.
11:00Champion Police - Salos Szczecin4 : 6
11:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - TT 2005 Białogard7 : 3
19:00FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno - Sparta Złotów7 : 3
Zawisza- Szymański 3:0 (12:10, 11:4, 11:6)
Obara- Kopeć 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:5)
Wroński- Rosiński 2:3 (9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:4, 9:11)
Michno- Guss 0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 5:11)
Zawisza/Wroński- Szymański/Rosinski 3:1 (11:2, 11:1, 8:11, 11:2)
Obara/Michno- Rogala/Guss 1:3 (5:11, 3:11, 11:8, 6:11)
Zawisza- Rosiński 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:8)
Obara- Guss 3:1 (11:9, 10:12, 11:2, 11:7)
Wroński- Szymański 3:1 (11:2, 8:11, 11:5, 11:7)
Michno- Rogala 3:2 (11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6)
 15 stycznia
11:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - ATS Stargard Szczeciński9 : 1
» 6 seria - 01.02.2009r.
11:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - Salos Szczecin9 : 1
11:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - Champion Police6 : 4
11:00TT 2005 Białogard - FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno3 : 7
Dzida- Zawisza 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 10:12)
Iwaniec- Obara 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 3:11)
Łazowski- Wroński 1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 12:14)
Witkowski- Michno 3:1 (13:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9)
Dzida/ Łazowski- Zawisza/ Wroński 3:1 (13:11, 11:6, 13:15, 11:6)
Iwaniec/ Witkowski- Michno/ Obara 1:3 (10:12, 11:6, 8:11, 11:13)
Dzida- Wroński 2:3 (11:4, 11:13, 2:11, 11:7, 9:11)
Iwaniec- Michno 3:2 (10:12, 11:3, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5)
Łazowski- Zawisza 1:3 (8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11)
Witkowski- Obara 1:3 (11:7, 9:11, 11:13, 8:11)
 22 lutego
11:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - Sparta Złotów6 : 4
16:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - Salos Szczecin5 : 5
16:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - Champion Police9 : 1
16:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno7 : 3
Dyjas- Zawisza 3:2 (11:6, 6:11, 3:11, 11:3, 11:5)
Przywarty- Obara 3:1 (11:3, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8)
Kiljanek- Wroński 3:2 (11:7, 8:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:9)
Gawienowski- Michno 3:1 (11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6)
Dyjas/ Kiljanek- Zawisza/ Wroński 0:3 (9:11, 13:15, 9:11)
Przywarty/ Gawienowski- Obara/ Michno 3:2 (8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8)
Dyjas- Wroński 1:3 (8:11, 10:12, 11:4, 8:11)
Przywarty- Michno 3:2 (11:7, 7:11, 14:12, 9:11, 11:8)
Kiljanek- Zawisza 1:3 (11:7, 8:11, 12:14, 4:11)
Gawienowski- Obara 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:5)
 14 stycznia
15:00TT 2005 Białogard - Sparta Złotów5 : 5
» 7 seria - 15.02.2009r.
11:00Salos Szczecin - FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno6 : 4
Wandachowicz- Zawisza 1:3 (11:13, 11:4, 2:11, 8:11)
Jurkiewicz- Obara 3:2 (7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:7)
B±k- Wroński 1:3 (6:11, 5:11, 11:6, 2:11)
Kluczyński- Michno 3:1 (11:3, 2:11, 11:8, 11:9)
Wandachowicz/ Kluczyński- Zawisza/ Wroński 3:2 (9:11, 1:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9)
B±k/ Jurkiewicz- Obara/ Michno 3:2 (8:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:9)
Wandachowicz- Wroński 3:0 (15:13, 11:5, 11:8)
Wojewoda- Michno 1:3 (7:11, 10:12, 11:5, 10:12)
B±k- Zawisza 2:3 (11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 7:11)
Kluczyński- Obara 3:0 (11:5, 13:11, 11:7)
11:00Champion Police - Sparta Złotów5 : 5
11:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - TT 2005 Białogard9 : 1
11:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - Koszalinianin Koszalin6 : 4
 21 lutego
15:00Salos Szczecin - Sparta Złotów7 : 3
15:00Champion Police - FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno5 : 5
Dobrowolański- Zawisza 2:3 (4:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11)
Sorokin- Obara 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:5)
Smoliński- Wroński 3:1 (9:11, 13:11, 11:6, 11:8)
WoĽniak- Michno 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:9)
Dobrowolański/ Smoliński- Wroński/ Zawisza 0:3 (4:11, 10:12, 8:11)
Sorokin/ WoĽniak- Obara/ Michno 3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 12:10)
Dobrowolański- Wroński 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 8:11)
Sorokin- Michno 3:1 (9:11, 11:4, 11:3, 11:2)
Smoliński- Zawisza 2:3 (11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 13:11, 3:11)
WoĽniak- Obara 2:3 (10:12, 6:11, 11:8, 11:8, 8:11)
16:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - Koszalinianin Koszalin7 : 3
16:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - TT 2005 Białogard9 : 1
» 8 seria - 22.03.2009r.
11:00TT 2005 Białogard - Salos Szczecin4 : 6
11:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - Champion Police8 : 2
11:00FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno - Chrobry Międzyzdroje3 : 7
Wroński- Janowicz 3:2 (11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:8)
Obara- Borkowicz 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 8:11)
Zawisza- Tabor 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 9:11)
Michno- Błażeniuk 1:3 (11:9, 5:11, 7:11, 8:11)
Wroński/ Zawisza- Tabor/ Janowicz 3:1 (11:5, 13:11, 10:12, 11:6)
Obara/ Michno- Borkowicz/ Błażeniuk 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 6:11)
Wroński- Tabor 1:3 (2:11, 11:6, 7:11, 4:11)
Obara- Błażeniuk 1:3 (8:11, 9:11, 12:10, 9:11)
Zawisza- Janowicz 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:3)
Babiński- Borkowicz 1:3 (8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11)

11:00Sparta Złotów - ATS Stargard Szczeciński3 : 7
15:00TT 2005 Białogard - Champion Police3 : 7
15:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - Salos Szczecin5 : 5
15:00FLEX-IN/MKS Debrzno - ATS Stargard Szczeciński4 : 6
Wroński- Szczurowski 1:3 (8:11, 11:3, 9:11, 8:11)
Obara- Kukkuk 3:2 (7:11, 11:4, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6)
Zawisza- Pogorzelski 3:2 (11:6, 11:3, 8:11, 7:11, 11:9)
Michno- Dobrzański 2:3 (11:4, 8:11, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11)
Wroński/ Zawisza- Szczurowski/ Kukkuk 3:0 (12:10, 11:3, 11:2)
Obara/ Michno- Pogorzelski/ Dobrzański 0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 10:12)
Wroński- Pogorzelski 1:3 (13:15, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11)
Obara- Dobrzański 1:3 (9:11, 6:11, 11:6, 10:12)
Zawisza- Szczurowski 3:1 (7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:3)
Michno- Kukkuk 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 4:11)
15:00Sparta Złotów - Chrobry Międzyzdroje6 : 4

::  Copyright © 2003-2019 MKS Debrzno  ::  Web design by Robert Białek  ::  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone  ::