Wampol s.c. Debrzno
Adam Sikorski
Bartłomiej Sikorski
NZOZ
"Almus"
Debrzno
    TENIS STOŁOWY
» II liga - sezon 2007/08
Lp.ZespółM.Pkt.Pkt.bilans Z.R.P.
1. Champion Police 14 24 91-49 10 4 0
2. Chrobry Międzyzdroje 14 24 91-49 10 4 0
3. ATS Stargard Szczeciński 14 17 74-66 6 5 3
4. MKS Debrzno 14 16 77-63 5 6 3
5. Koszalinianin Koszalin 14 15 75-65 6 3 5
6. Sparta Złotów 14 11 73-67 5 1 8
7. Flota Świnoujście 14 4 50-90 2 0 12
8. Nasiennik Gryfice 14 1 29-111 0 1 13
» 1 seria - 06.10.2007r.
11:00Nasiennik Gryfice - Sparta Złotów2 : 8
11:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - MKS Debrzno5 : 5
 Marczak - Czarniecki 3:0
Różański - Babiński 3:1
Dyjas - Zawisza 2:3
Matejek - Wroński 1:3
Różański/Kiljanek - Wroński/Zawisza 0:3
Marczak/Dyjas - Czarniecki/Babiński 3:0
Marczak - Zawisza 0:3
Kiljanek - Wroński 0:3
Dyjas - Czarniecki 3:0
Matejek - Babiński 3:1
 
11:00Champion Police - Flota Świnoujście6 : 4
11:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - Chrobry Międzyzdroje5 : 5
15:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - Sparta Złotów7 : 3
15:00Nasiennik Gryfice - MKS Debrzno5 : 5
 Galewski - Czarniecki 3:0
Kalinowski - Babiński 3:0
Ruta - Zawisza 0:3
Cerkaski - Wroński 0:3
Kalinowski/Ruta - Czarniecki/Babiński 3:0
Galewski/Cerkaski - Zawisza/Wroński 2:3
Galewski - Zawisza 3:2
Kalinowski - Wroński 0:3
Ruta - Czarniecki 0:3
Cerkaski - Babiński 3:0
 
15:00Champion Police - Chrobry Międzyzdroje5 : 5
15:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - Flota Świnoujście7 : 3
» 2 seria - 27.10.2007r.
11:00Flota Świnoujście - MKS Debrzno3 : 7
 Iwanów - Babiński 2:3
Sieński - Obara 3:2
Pluta - Zawisza 0:3
Szymaszek - Wroński 2:3
Pluta/Sieński - Wroński/Zawisza 0:3
Iwanów/Wyrzykowski - Babiński/Obara 3:0
Iwanów - Zawisza 1:3
Sieński - Wroński 1:3
Wyrzykowski - Babiński 3:1
Szymaszek - Obara 0:3
 
11:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - Sparta Złotów6 : 4
11:00Nasiennik Gryfice - Champion Police1 : 9
11:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - ATS Stargard Szczeciński4 : 6
15:00Flota Świnoujście - Sparta Złotów4 : 6
15:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - MKS Debrzno5 : 5
 Janowicz - Babiński 3:0
Tabor - Obara 3:0
Borkowicz - Zawisza 0:3
Witkowski - Wroński 0:3
Witkowski/Borkowicz - Wroński/Zawisza 0:3
Tabor/Janowicz - Obara/Babiński 3:1
Janowicz - Zawisza 2:3
Tabor - Wroński 2:3
Borkowicz - Babiński 3:2
Witkowski - Obara 3:1
 
15:00Nasiennik Gryfice - ATS Stargard Szczeciński3 : 7
15:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - Champion Police5 : 5
» 3 seria - 10.11.2007r.
11:00MKS Debrzno - Champion Police4 : 6
 Babiński - Zarzycki 1:3
Michno - Smoliński 0:3
Zawisza - Sorokin 0:3
Wroński - Wojciechowski 3:0
Zawisza/Wroński - Wojciechowski/Wymiatał 3:0
Michno/Babiński - Smoliński/Sorokin 0:3
Babiński - Sorokin 0:3
Michno - Wojciechowski 2:3
Zawisza - Zarzycki 3:0
Wroński - Smoliński 3:1
 
11:00Sparta Złotów - ATS Stargard Szczeciński7 : 3
11:00Flota Świnoujście - Nasiennik Gryfice7 : 3
11:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - Koszalinianin Koszalin8 : 2
15:00MKS Debrzno - ATS Stargard Szczeciński5 : 5
 Zawisza - Kukkuk 3:1
Michno - Szczurowski 2:3
Wroński - Pogorzelski 3:0
Babiński - Pawłasek 1:3
Michno/Babiński - Szczurowski/Pogorzelski 2:3
Zawisza/Wroński - Pawłasek/Kukkuk 3:0
Zawisza - Pogorzelski 3:0
Michno - Pawłasek 0:3
Wroński - Kukkuk 3:0
Babiński - Szczurowski 0:3
 
15:00Sparta Złotów - Champion Police4 : 6
15:00Flota Świnoujście - Koszalinianin Koszalin4 : 6
15:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - Nasiennik Gryfice8 : 2
» 4 seria - 01.12.2007r.
13:30Sparta Złotów - MKS Debrzno5 : 5
 Podgajny - Babiński 3:0
Guhs - Michno 3:0
Szymański - Wroński 1:3
Rosiński - Zawisza 0:3
Podgajny/Szymański - Zawisza/Wroński 1:3
Guhs/Rosiński - Michno/Babiński 3:0
Podgajny - Wroński 2:3
Guhs - Zawisza 0:3
Szymański - Babiński 3:1
Guss - Michno 3:0
 
 24 listopada
11:00Flota Świnoujście - Chrobry Międzyzdroje2 : 8
 8 grudnia
13:00Champion Police - ATS Stargard Szczeciński5 : 5
11:00Nasiennik Gryfice - Koszalinianin Koszalin0 : 10
» 5 seria - 05.01.2008r.
11:00MKS Debrzno - Sparta Złotów7 : 3
 Wroński - Podgajny 3:2
Obara - Szymański 0:3
Zawisza - Guhs 3:2
Babiński - Rosiński 1:3
Wroński/Zawisza - Podgajny/Rosiński 3:0
Obara/Babiński - Guhs/Szymański 3:0
Wroński - Guhs 3:0
Obara - Rosiński 3:1
Zawisza - Podgajny 3:0
Babiński - Szymański 0:3
 
11:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - Flota Świnoujście9 : 1
11:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - Champion Police2 : 8
11:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - Nasiennik Gryfice7 : 3
» 6 seria - 19.01.2008r.
11:00Champion Police - MKS Debrzno7 : 3
 Sorokin-Zawisza 3:1
Kędziora-Babiński 3:0
Smoliński-Wroński 3:2
Wojciechowski-Michno 3:1
Sorokin/Wymiatał-Wroński/Zawisza 1:3
Smoliński/Kędziora-Babiński/Michno 3:0
Zarzycki-Wroński 2:3
Kędziora-Michno 3:0
Wymiatał-Zawisza 0:3
Wojciechowski-Babiński 3:0
 
11:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - Sparta Złotów6 : 4
11:00Nasiennik Gryfice - Flota Świnoujście3 : 7
11:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - Chrobry Międzyzdroje4 : 6
15:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - MKS Debrzno5 : 5
 Szczurowski-Zawisza 1:3
Pawłasek-Babiński 3:0
Pogorzelski-Wroński 1:3
Kukkuk-Michno 3:0
Szczurowski/Pogorzelski-Zawisza/Wroński 0:3
Pawłasek/Kukkuk-Babiński/Michno 3:1
Szczurowski-Wroński 2:3
Pawłasek-Michno 3:0
Pogorzelski-Zawisza 0:3
Kukkuk-Babiński 3:0
 
15:00Champion Police - Sparta Złotów7 : 3
16:00Koszalinianin Koszalin - Flota Świnoujście7 : 3
16:00Nasiennik Gryfice - Chrobry Międzyzdroje4 : 6
» 7 seria - 01.03.2008r.
11:00MKS Debrzno - Flota Świnoujście7 : 3
 Zawisza - Sieński 3:0
Obara - Szymaszek 0:3
Wroński - Pluta 3:0
Babiński - Wyrzykowski 3:2
Wroński/Zawisza - Sieński/Wyrzykowski 3:2
Obara/Babiński - Pluta/Szymaszek 1:3
Zawisza - Pluta 3:0
Obara - Wyrzykowski 3:0
Wroński - Sieński 3:1
Babiński - Szymaszek 2:3
 
11:00Sparta Złotów - Chrobry Międzyzdroje3 : 7
11:00Champion Police - Nasiennik Gryfice9 : 1
11:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - Koszalinianin Koszalin5 : 5
15:00Sparta Złotów - Flota Świnoujście9 : 1
15:00MKS Debrzno - Chrobry Międzyzdroje4 : 6
 Zawisza - Janowicz 3:1
Obara - Witkowski 3:1
Wroński - Tabor 3:0
Babiński - Larek 1:3
Zawisza/Wroński - Janowicz/Tabor 1:3
Babiński/Obara - Witkowski/Larek 1:3
Zawisza - Tabor 3:0
Obara - Larek 0:3
Wroński - Janowicz 0:3
Babiński - Witkowski 2:3
 
15:00ATS Stargard Szczeciński - Nasiennik Gryfice9 : 1
15:00Champion Police - Koszalinianin Koszalin7 : 3
» 8 seria - 15.03.2008r.
11:00Sparta Złotów - Koszalinianin Koszalin4 : 6
11:00MKS Debrzno - Nasiennik Gryfice9 : 1
 Zawisza - Cerkaski 3:1
Obara - Grochowicz 3:0
Wroński - Kalinowski 3:0
Babiński - Puszkarek 3:1
Zawisza/Wroński - Cerkaski/Kalinowski 2:3
Obara/Babiński - Grochowicz/Puszkarek 3:0
Zawisza - Kalinowski 3:0
Obara - Puszkarek 3:0
Wroński - Cerkaski 3:0
Babiński - Grochowicz 3:0
 
11:00Flota Świnoujście - Champion Police4 : 6
11:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - ATS Stargard Szczeciński7 : 3
15:00Sparta Złotów - Nasiennik Gryfice10 : 0
15:00MKS Debrzno - Koszalinianin Koszalin6 : 4
 Zawisza - Różański 3:0
Obara - Matejek 3:2
Wroński - Dyjas 3:0
Babiński - Kiljanek 0:3
Zawisza/Wroński - Różański/Kiljanek 3:0
Obara/Babiński - Dyjas/Matejek 0:3
Zawisza - Dyjas 3:0
Obara - Kiljanek 0:3
Wroński - Różański 3:0
Babiński - Matejek 1:3
 
16:00Chrobry Międzyzdroje - Champion Police5 : 5
16:00Flota Świnoujście - ATS Stargard Szczeciński4 : 6

::  Copyright © 2003-2019 MKS Debrzno  ::  Web design by Robert Białek  ::  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone  ::