Wampol s.c. Debrzno
Adam Sikorski
Bartłomiej Sikorski
NZOZ
"Almus"
Debrzno
    LIGA HALOWA › TERMINARZ
» termin 1 (2018-12-02)
14:00 Complex Lipka-Tytani Debrzno
14:35 SGS Team Debrzno-Pionier Biskupnica
15:10 WKS Stare Gronowo-Complex Lipka
15:45 Tytani Debrzno-SGS Team Debrzno
16:20 Pionier Biskupnica-JR Team Człuchów
16:55 1125 Lipka-WKS Stare Gronowo
17:30 Orzeł Scholastykowo-Grom Barkowo
18:05 JR Team Człuchów-Jedność Gębarzewo
18:40 Grom Barkowo-1125 Lipka
19:15 Orzeł Scholastykowo-Jedność Gębarzewo
» termin 2 (2018-12-09)
15:00 1125 Lipka-Jedność Gębarzewo
15:35 Orzeł Scholastykowo-Complex Lipka
16:10 Jedność Gębarzewo-Pionier Biskupnica
16:45 1125 Lipka-Orzeł Scholastykowo
17:20 Complex Lipka-Grom Barkowo
17:55 Tytani Debrzno-Pionier Biskupnica
18:30 WKS Stare Gronowo-JR Team Człuchów
19:05 Grom Barkowo-SGS Team Debrzno
19:40 Tytani Debrzno-JR Team Człuchów
20:15 SGS Team Debrzno-WKS Stare Gronowo
» termin 3 (2018-12-16)
15:00 Grom Barkowo-WKS Stare Gronowo
15:35 Orzeł Scholastykowo-Tytani Debrzno
16:10 Grom Barkowo-Jedność Gębarzewo
16:45 WKS Stare Gronowo-Orzeł Scholastykowo
17:20 Tytani Debrzno-1125 Lipka
17:55 Jedność Gębarzewo-SGS Team Debrzno
18:30 Complex Lipka-JR Team Człuchów
19:05 1125 Lipka-Pionier Biskupnica
19:40 JR Team Człuchów-SGS Team Debrzno
20:15 Pionier Biskupnica-Complex Lipka
» termin 4 (2018-12-22)
14:00 JR Team Człuchów-1125 Lipka
14:35 SGS Team Debrzno-Complex Lipka
15:10 Orzeł Scholastykowo-JR Team Człuchów
15:45 1125 Lipka-SGS Team Debrzno
16:20 Jedność Gębarzewo-Complex Lipka
16:55 WKS Stare Gronowo-Tytani Debrzno
17:30 Pionier Biskupnica-Orzeł Scholastykowo
18:05 Tytani Debrzno-Grom Barkowo
18:40 WKS Stare Gronowo-Jedność Gębarzewo
19:15 Grom Barkowo-Pionier Biskupnica
» termin 5 (2018-12-30)
14:00 Pionier Biskupnica-WKS Stare Gronowo
14:35 Tytani Debrzno-Jedność Gębarzewo
15:10 JR Team Człuchów-WKS Stare Gronowo
15:45 Pionier Biskupnica-Tytani Debrzno
16:20 Jedność Gębarzewo-1125 Lipka
16:55 JR Team Człuchów-Grom Barkowo
17:30 SGS Team Debrzno-Orzeł Scholastykowo
18:05 Complex Lipka-1125 Lipka
18:40 SGS Team Debrzno-Grom Barkowo
19:15 Complex Lipka-Orzeł Scholastykowo
» termin 6 (2019-01-06)
15:00 Grom Barkowo-Complex Lipka
15:35 Orzeł Scholastykowo-1125 Lipka
16:10 Complex Lipka-WKS Stare Gronowo
16:45 1125 Lipka-Grom Barkowo
17:20 Jedność Gębarzewo-Orzeł Scholastykowo
17:55 WKS Stare Gronowo-SGS Team Debrzno
18:30 JR Team Człuchów-Tytani Debrzno
19:05 Pionier Biskupnica-Jedność Gębarzewo
19:40 SGS Team Debrzno-Tytani Debrzno
20:15 JR Team Człuchów-Pionier Biskupnica
» termin 7 (2019-01-13)
14:00 Jedność Gębarzewo-JR Team Człuchów
14:35 Pionier Biskupnica-SGS Team Debrzno
15:10 Jedność Gębarzewo-Grom Barkowo
15:45 SGS Team Debrzno-JR Team Człuchów
16:20 Complex Lipka-Pionier Biskupnica
16:55 Grom Barkowo-Orzeł Scholastykowo
17:30 WKS Stare Gronowo-1125 Lipka
18:05 Tytani Debrzno-Complex Lipka
18:40 Orzeł Scholastykowo-WKS Stare Gronowo
19:15 1125 Lipka-Tytani Debrzno
» termin 8 (2019-01-19)
14:00 JR Team Człuchów-Complex Lipka
14:35 Pionier Biskupnica-1125 Lipka
15:10 Complex Lipka-SGS Team Debrzno
15:45 1125 Lipka-JR Team Człuchów
16:20 Orzeł Scholastykowo-Pionier Biskupnica
16:55 SGS Team Debrzno-Jedność Gębarzewo
17:30 WKS Stare Gronowo-Grom Barkowo
18:05 Tytani Debrzno-Orzeł Scholastykowo
18:40 Jedność Gębarzewo-WKS Stare Gronowo
19:15 Grom Barkowo-Tytani Debrzno
» termin 9 (2019-01-20)
14:00 WKS Stare Gronowo-Pionier Biskupnica
14:35 Grom Barkowo-JR Team Człuchów
15:10 Tytani Debrzno-WKS Stare Gronowo
15:45 Pionier Biskupnica-Grom Barkowo
16:20 JR Team Człuchów-Orzeł Scholastykowo
16:55 Jedność Gębarzewo-Tytani Debrzno
17:30 1125 Lipka-Complex Lipka
18:05 Orzeł Scholastykowo-SGS Team Debrzno
18:40 Complex Lipka-Jedność Gębarzewo
19:15 SGS Team Debrzno-1125 Lipka

::  Copyright © 2003-2019 MKS Debrzno  ::  Web design by Robert Białek  ::  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone  ::